Beijar a Cruz - Percursos 2018
  • Register

Lomba

Hora

Rua da Lomba

09:15

Rua do Castelinho

09:20

Rua do Lavadouro

09:20

Rua Zé da Calçada

09:30

Rua da Formiga

10:20

Rua da Varziela

10:40

Rua Ponte de Frádegas

10:50

Rua do Tapado

11:00

Tv. dos Moinhos Novos

11:20

Rua Monsenhor João Gonçalves da Costa

11:25

Além-Rio

Hora

Rua do Pinheirinho

09:15

Rua Dr. Arnaldo Coelho

09:25

Travessa do Montinho

09:40

Rua Montinho

10:00

Rua Alberto Pimentel

10:05

Rua Dr. Alexandre Lima Carneiro

10:15

Alameda da Ponte

10:30

Avenida Soeiro Mendes da Maia

10:35

Rua do Olival

10:40

Rua Dr. Oliveira Salazar (antiga PSP)

10:45

Rua Eng. Amaro da Costa

10:55

Rua Dr. Francisco Sá Carneiro

11:10

Rua Francisco Moreira

11:15

   

Ferreira de Lemos 1

Hora

Rua do Orgal

09:15

Rua Ferreira de Lemos (até ao cruzamento)

09:25

Rua Encosta Nascente

09:50

Rua do Picoto

10:00

Rua do Casal Velho

10:15

Rua de Retiro

10:25

Rua Zulmira de Azevedo

10:30

Rua Ângelo de Andrade

10:45

Rua do Bombeiro Voluntário

10:55

Rua Dr. José Cardoso de Miranda

11:05

Centro 2

Hora

Rua Gago Coutinho

09:15

Rua Sacadura Cabral

09:25

Rua Abel Alves de Figueiredo

09:35

Rua Mário Ribeiro

09:45

Rua de Vilalva

09:50

Rua José Bento Correia

10:00

Rua Luís de Camões

10:05

Rua Prof. Sampaio de Carvalho

10:15

Rua Dr. Carneiro Pacheco

10:25

Rua José Cavadas

10:35

Rua Tomaz Pelayo

10:40

Rua Prof. Dr. António Faria Carneiro Pacheco

10:45

Rua São João de Deus

10:50

Rua São João de Brito

11:05

Avenida Sousa Cruz

11:15

Rua Dr. Carneiro Pacheco

11:20

Avenida Sousa Cruz

11:25

Rua Prof. Pires Fernandes

11:30

Rua Conde São Bento

11:35

Rua Dr. Carneiro Pacheco

11:40

Ferreira de Lemos 2

Hora

Rua Mãe D'Água

09:15

Rua Nova da Telheira

09:25

Rua Ferreira de Lemos (entre cruzamentos)

09:45

Rua Infante Dom Henrique

10:00

Rua Gonçalves Zarco

10:05

Rua Infante Dom Henrique

10:15

Rua Comendador António Maria Lopes

10:20

Rua Nuno Álvares Pereira

10:25

Praça Camilo Castelo Branco

10:35

Rua Dr. Joaquim Augusto Pires de Lima

10:40

Rua Eça de Queirós

10:50

Praça Conde São Bento

10:55

Rua Sousa Trêpa

11:05

Largo Coronel Batista Coelho

11:15

Centro 1

Hora

 

Rua D. Maria do Carmo Azevedo

09:15

 

Rua da Misericórdia

09:20

 

Rua José Bento Correia (Até ao cruzamento)

09:30

 

Largo Domingos Moreira

09:40

 

Avenida São Rosendo

09:45

 

Rua Lagoa

09:55

 

Tv. 5 de Outubro

10:00

 

Rua 5 de Outubro

10:15

 

Rua Comendador António Maria Lopes

10:25

 

Avenida Sousa Cruz

10:35

 

Rua José Luís de Andrade

10:50

 

Largo Coronel Batista Coelho

11:05

 

Rua São Bento

11:15

 

 

 

 

São Bento da Batalha 1

Hora

 

Hora

Rua de Argemil

09:15

Rua da Frieira

10:35

Rua  Moagem

09:20

Rua São Bento da Batalha

10:40

Rua Amândio Machado Monteiro

09:30

Travessa dos Mulatinhos

10:45

Rua de Argemil

09:35

Rua dos Mulatinhos

10:55

Rua São Bento da Batalha

09:40

Rua António José Borges Silva Teles

11:10

Rua da Alegria

10:00

Rua da Indústria

11:05

Rua do Sol

10:05

Rua Bela Vista

11:20

Rua do Norte

10:10

Rua Almeida Garrett

11:30

Rua São Bento da Batalha

10:20

Rua Dr. Oliveira Salazar

11:35

Rua da Cruzinha

10:30

 

 

 

São Bento da Batalha 2

Hora

 

Hora

 

Rua Gil Eanes

09:15

Rua António Sérgio

10:30

 

Rua Costeira

09:20

Rua das Colónias

10:35

 

Rua Nova de Argemil

09:25

Rua da Portela

10:40

 

Rua D. João I

09:30

Rua Carlos Manuel Faya Santarém

10:40

 

Rua Nova de Argemil

09:30

Rua Jornal de Santo Tirso

10:45

 

Rua Egas Moniz

09:35

Rua da Portela

10:50

 

Rua Nova de Argemil

09:45

Rua Abílio Ferreira de Oliveira

11:00

 

Rua Dom Diniz

09:50

Rua da Cadeia

11:15

 

Rua Amândio Machado Monteiro

09:55

Travessa da Indústria

11:20

 

Rua Alexandre Herculano

10:00

Rua da Cadeia

11:25

 

Rua António Sérgio

10:15

Rua São Bento da Batalha

11:35

 

Rua Fernando Pessoa

10:25

Rua Prof. Dr. Fernando Augusto Pires de Lima

11:45